Belgium: WL U 3743 - 3767

Also known as: WL YTm 3743 - 3767

Railway companies: CIWL - The International Sleeping-Car and European Great Expresses Company

1932

The 25x units from this series are built in 1932.

Sources: https://ec64.pagesperso-orange.fr/CIWL.htm

Latest update on the 19th of April 2021 at 20:58

Contributor(s): Tudor C.

Do you have additional informations regarding this railway vehicle?

Add content

Report an error?

Discussion forum